✉  ies@ies.sk      ☎  +421 2 4910 1400     Pondelok - Piatok: 7:00 - 16:30
iso9001, iso14001, iso45001
Filter
LCLC09DYE1/Z
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-LC DX E9 1,0M YE LSZH
ON-10LCLC09DYE-I
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-LC DX E9 10,0M YE
ON-1LCLC09DYE-I
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-LC DX E9 1,0M YE LSZH 2MM
ON-2LCLC09DYE-I
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-LC DX E9 2,0M YE
ON-3LCLC09DYE-I
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-LC DX E9 3,0M YE
ON-5LCLC09DYE-I
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-LC DX E9 5,0M YE
423311
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-LC DX E09 1,0m XX OS2
423312
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-LC DX E09 2,0m XX OS2
423313
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-LC DX E09 3,0m XX OS2
423314
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-LC DX E09 4,0m XX OS2
423315
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-LC DX E09 5,0m XX OS2
423316
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-LC DX E09 6,0m XX OS2


 

IES s.r.o.
Nová Rožňavská 136
831 04 Bratislava
Tel: +421 2 49101400
IES s.r.o.
Medený Hámor 23
974 00 B.Bystrica
Tel: +421 48 4155 716
IES s.r.o.
Kragujevská 9
010 01 Žilina
Tel: +421 41 7242 485
IES s.r.o.
Jesenná 26
080 01 Prešov
Tel: +421 51 7734 549
NEWSLETTER
© IES s.r.o. | webdesign Geoorgee & Iko
Kontaktujte nás v prípade otázok alebo problémov s prezeraním našich stránok.