Produkty

Značka

Farba

Konštrukcia 1

Výkon/Kategória


Triediť: Riadkové  Riadkové Obrázkové  Obrázkové
Zobraz # z 22 položiek
  • 1
  • 2

Optická kabeláž arrow FO-optické patch panely arrow Multimode patch panely arrow MM optický patch panel LC

FPCC1SXMM16LC2


Optical Panel loaded with 8 LC Duplex Multimode adapters - čierny

FPCC1SXMM12LC2


Optical Panel loaded with 6 LC Duplex Multimode adapters - čierny

FPCC1SXMM24LC2


Optical Panel loaded with 12 LC Duplex Multimode adapters - čierny

FPCC1SXMM08LC2


Optical Panel loaded with 4 LC Duplex Multimode adapters - čierny

FPCC1SXMM48LC2


Optical Panel loaded with 24 LC Duplex Multimode adapters - čierny

FPCC1SXMM96LC2


Optical Panel loaded with 24 LC Quad Multimode adapters - čierny

190871


breakoutbox OV-A adjustable 1U, 6 LCD MM adapter beige polymer housing with PB sleeve

190872


breakoutbox OV-A adjustable 1U, 12 LCD MM adapter beige polymer housing with PB sleeve

190873


breakoutbox OV-A adjustable 1U, 24 LCD MMadapter beige polymer housing with PB sleeve

190884


splicebox OV-A adjustable 1U, 6 LCD adapter turqouise polymer housing with PB sleeve and 12 LC pigtails 2 m, G50/125 Ám OM3

191768


breakoutbox OV-A adjustable 1U, 12 LCD MM adapter turqouise polymer housing with PB sleeve

190988


splicebox OV-A adjustable 1U, 12 LCD adapter beiges polymer housing with PB sleeve and 24 LC pigtails 2 m, G50/125 Ám OM2

190885


splicebox OV-A adjustable 1U, 12 LCD adapter turqouise polymer housing with PB sleeve and 24 LC pigtails 2 m, G50/125 Ám OM3

190885


splicebox OV-A adjustable 1U, 12 LCD adapter turqouise polymer housing with PB sleeve and 24 LC pigtails 2 m, G50/125 Ám OM3

191762


splicebox OV-A adjustable 1U, 24 LCD adapter beiges polymer housing with PB sleeve and 24 LC pigtails 2 m, G50/125 Ám OM2

191763


splicebox OV-A adjustable 1U, 24 LCD adapter turqouise polymer housing with PB sleeve and 24 LC pigtails 2 m, G50/125 Ám OM3

191766


breakoutbox OV-A adjustable 1U, 6 LCD MM adapter turqouise polymer housing with PB sleeve

190969


splicebox OV-A adjustable 1U, 6 LCD adapter beiges polymer housing with PB sleeve and 12 LC pigtails 2 m, G50/125 Ám OM2

191770


breakoutbox OV-A adjustable 1U, 24 LCD MM adapter turqouise polymer housing with PB sleeve

P06LCM96RH/Z


2U Pivoting Panel sivý-96 Port SC Simplex osadený, 96xLC MM adaptérmi-pravostranný Pivot RAL7035


  • 1
  • 2
Táto webová lokalita používa súbory cookie. Ak budete pokračovať v prehľadávaní, vyjadríte tým svoj súhlas s použitím súborov cookie.Rozumiem